Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Knock Home Swap
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Adams North
    2. Coronado
    3. Bonita
    4. La Mesa
    5. El Cajon
    6. Chula Vista
    7. San Diego
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
568.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    closed

    $569,990

    4.4%

    $595,299

    4 Beds2 Baths2,708 SqFt

    30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV23143780

    Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $810,000

    12.3%

    $710,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260008837SD

    Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/36 36

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John M Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/38 38

    closed

    $829,000

    $829,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

    1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,120,000

    $1,120,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

    1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emmeline Park of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,199,999

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DENIS DOLGINOV of DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/57 57

    closed

    $749,999

    6.0%

    $795,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Franco of Rate Republic Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,695,000

    1.1%

    $1,714,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,599,990

    1.6%

    $1,625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

    14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131
    1/24 24

    closed

    $1,698,000

    1.6%

    $1,725,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

    10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

    closed

    $895,000

    3.9%

    $860,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260005292SD

    Listed by Laila Romero of CityMark Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102
    1/49 49

    closed

    $895,000

    3.9%

    $860,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laila Romero of CityMark Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5490 Aztec Drive, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/34 34

    closed

    $859,900

    8.2%

    $930,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

    5490 Aztec Drive, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Anderson of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 129 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    1/38 38

    closed

    $679,000

    17.4%

    $561,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

    129 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3276 Talbot St, San Diego, CA 92106
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,700,000

    1.8%

    $1,670,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

    3276 Talbot St, San Diego, CA 92106

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna R DaCosta of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103

    closed

    $769,000

    1.3%

    $779,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    MLS# 260003203SD

    Listed by Lee Caudill of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/31 31

    closed

    $769,000

    1.3%

    $779,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    Listed by Lee D Caudill of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2610 Saddleback, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/49 49

    closed

    $999,000

    10.1%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    2610 Saddleback, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/54 54

    closed

    $755,000

    0.7%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    Listed by Daniel Rios of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2414 Front St #31, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/22 22

    closed

    $875,000

    4.6%

    $835,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

    2414 Front St #31, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    Listed by Nora Belmer of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 28787 Tonya Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
    1/35 35

    closed

    $649,000

    4.0%

    $675,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,137 SqFt

    28787 Tonya Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Juan Carlos Reyna of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9620 Los Coches Road, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/22 22

    closed

    $699,000

    5.9%

    $740,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    9620 Los Coches Road, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maya Gorski of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 11243 Cascada way, San Diego, CA 92124
    1/70 70

    closed

    $769,000

    2.2%

    $786,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

    11243 Cascada way, San Diego, CA 92124

    Townhouse

    Listed by Gregory Glassman of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA